EquipeDateLieuAdversaireHeureRDV
Seniors M 1Samedi 23Rennes – Salle Colette Besson – Bld Albert 1erUnion Rennes Basket20:0018:00
Seniors M 2     
Seniors M 3Dimanche 24Fougères – Salle de Justy SpeckerSt Didier/Chateaubourg10:3009:45
Seniors M 4Samedi 23Luitré – Salle des Sports – Rue du MaineRennes Avenir 219:0018:15
Seniors M 5Dimanche 24Rennes – Espace des 2 rives – Allée G. PalanteRennes PA 310:3009:00
      
U 17 M 1     
U 17 M 2     
      
U 15 M 1     
U 15 M 2     
U 15 M 3     
U 15 M 4     
      
U 13 M 1     
U 13 M 2     
U 13 M 3     
U 13 M 4     
      
U 11 M 1     
U 11 M 2     
U 11 M 3     
      
U 9 M 1     
U 9 M 2     
U 9 M 3     
      
 Domicile   
EquipeDateLieuAdversaireHeureRDV
Seniors F 1     
Seniors F 2Dimanche 24Fougères – Salle de Mimi RennoChateaugiron 210:3009:45
Seniors F 3Samedi 23Betton – Cp. de la Touche – Rue Cote EmeraudeBetton/Illet 221:0019:30
      
U 17 F 1     
      
U 15 F 1     
U 15 F 2     
U 15 F 3     
      
U 13 F 1     
U 13 F 2     
      
U 11 F 1     
U 11 F 2     
U 11 F 3     
      
U 9 F 1     
      
 Domicile   

S. 26 Mars - Mimi Renno

HEUREEQUIPE OUVERTURE 9H00 P BERTHELOT
09:30U11M4RESP SALLED TALVA
  TABLETHIEBAULT M / MASSIN M
  ARBITRAGEM BREZEL
    
10:30U13F2RESP SALLED TALVA
  TABLES AHAMADA / J PIARROT
  ARBITRAGEM BREZEL
    
12:00U13F1RESP SALLEM BREZEL
  TABLEP CHEVALIER / K DIOUM
  ARBITRAGEA BOUVIER
    
13:30U13M2RESP SALLEY CHEVALIER
  TABLEE CHEMIN / C DELAUNAY
  ARBITRAGEP BERTHELOT
    
15:00U15F2RESP SALLE 
  TABLEMATCH REPORTE
  ARBITRAGE 
    
16:30U17F2RESP SALLEM MATTOIR
  TABLEJ TOREL / L PECHARD
  ARBITRAGEC MAUPILE / G LESELLIER
   FERMETURE P BERTHELOT
 

D. 30 Avril - Mimi REnno

HEUREEQUIPE OUVERTURE 8H00 P BERTHELOT
08:30SF3RESP SALLEP BERTHELOT
  TABLED TALVA / Martin GARCON
  ARBITRAGEP BERTHELOT / Maxime GARCON
    
10:30SM5RESP SALLED TALVA
  TABLED TALVA / L PECHARD
  ARBITRAGEB PARIS / P BESSIN
    
13:30SF2RESP SALLED TALVA
  TABLEL SIOU / F HELARY
  ARBITRAGEW GEORGEAULT / J BOULLE
    
15:30SM3RESP SALLED TALVA
  TABLEM LEVEQUE / M BASEKI
  ARBITRAGEP GEORGEAULT / F REIGNIER
   FERMETURE D TALVA

S. 29 Avril - Luitré

   OUVERTURE 13H30
14:00U9M3RESP SALLE 
  TABLE1SM4
  ARBITRAGE1SM4
    
16:15U11F1RESP SALLE 
  TABLE1SM4
  ARBITRAGE1SM4
   FERMETURE 17H30
 

S. 29 Mars - Justy SPecker

HEUREEQUIPE OUVERTURE 13H30 D TALVA
14:00U15M2RESP SALLEM GLORIEUX
  TABLEP DEBUSSCHER / T DARNAUX
  ARBITRAGEE PAUTONNIER / S DESPAS
    
15:30U17M3RESP SALLEA GUILLOIS
  TABLEJM SABIN / ME MARIE
  ARBITRAGEJ ROBERT / M BAILLEUL
    
17:00U17M1RESP SALLEJP URVOY
  TABLEJ AUSSANT / B FORTIN
  ARBITRAGEB REUZIAU / L LACHESNAIS
   FERMETURE JP URVOY
Localisations des salles